File Transfer Cables

File Transfer Cables


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: AN976A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 4m External Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable
$675.40
$675.40
Delivery weight: 1.06 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SAT2MSAT25
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2.5in SATA to Mini SATA SSD Adapter Enclosure - Mini PCIe ssd Adapter - SATA to mSATA - Mini PCIe SATA
$68.19
$50.33
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: SFPGLCSXMMST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - Cisco Multimode SFP - Cisco SFP Module - 1000Base-SX
$153.99
$97.11
Delivery weight: 0.05 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MSAT2SAT3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com mSATA to SATA HDD / SSD Adapter – Mini SATA to SATA Converter Card - mSATA to SATA 2.5/3.5 Hard Drive Adapter Converter Card
$38.49
$28.40
Delivery weight: 0.01 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: SAT32MSATM
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter – Port Mounted SATA to Mini SATA Drive Converter Card - 7-Pin SATA to mSATA Adapter Converter Card
$52.79
$38.70
Delivery weight: 0.03 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: WIRC5ECMR
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
$333.29
$208.09
Delivery weight: 9.8 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: 00D5224
Vendor Name: LENOVO
HD-miniSAS to miniSAS cable, 1.5m
$222.99
Delivery weight: 0.28 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 7X04A040AU
Vendor Name: LENOVO
TopSeller SR550 Xeon Gold 5120 14C 2.2GHz
$9,993.38
$9,993.38
Delivery weight: 27 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 4XH7A08791
Vendor Name: LENOVO
480G M.2 Airduct Kit
$84.06
$84.06
Delivery weight: 0.36 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 7M27A05701
Vendor Name: LENOVO
TOOLLESS SLIDE RAIL W 1U CMA
$524.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 5AR72AA
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP USB-C to USB-C 100W Cable
$29.10
$29.10
Delivery weight: 0.13 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 4X90U90617
Vendor Name: LENOVO
CABLE_BO Thunderbolt 3 Cable 0.7m
$49.01
$49.01
Delivery weight: 0.05 kg

Not in stock