Fixed Interface Routers

Fixed Interface Routers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 43 results
Vendor Part: CISCO1941-2.5G/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
1941 With 2.5G DRAM 256MB Flash
$5,139.35
$3,454.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CGR-2010/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO CGR2010 W/2GE, 4 GRWIC SLOTS, 256MB CF, 1GB DRAM, IPB IN
$9,541.54
$6,413.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CISCO3925E-V/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO 3925E VOICE BUNDLE PVDM3-64, UC LICENSE PAK IN
$46,088.03
$30,977.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C2921-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
C2921 VSEC CUBE BUNDLE,PVDM3-32 UC SEC LIC, FL-CUBEE-25 IN
$13,486.92
$9,065.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A900-IMA1X=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 900 1 port 10GE XFP Interface Module, Spare
$9,967.22
$6,699.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A900-IMA8S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 900 8 port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module, Spare
$8,721.32
$5,862.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR-903
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 903 Series Router Chassis
$6,229.52
$4,187.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A900-IMA1X
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 900 1 port 10GE XFP Interface Module
$9,967.22
$6,699.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A900-IMA8S
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 900 8 port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module
$8,721.32
$5,862.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A900-PWR550-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 900 550W AC Power Supply
$3,426.24
$2,302.93

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A9K-MPA-20X1GE
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 9000 20-port 1GE Modular Port Adapter
$31,147.58
$20,935.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A9K-MPA-2X10GE
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 9000 2-port 10GE Modular Port Adapter
$37,377.10
$25,122.86

Not in stock

Vendor Part: FLSASR1-LI
Vendor Name: CISCO
Lawful Intercept License for ASR1000 Series
$2,076.50
$1,395.73

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR1006
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, Dual P/S
$49,836.13
$33,497.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C891FW-A-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 890 Series Integrated Services Routers
$4,557.93
$2,599.45

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GRWIC-2CE1T1-PRI
Vendor Name: CISCO
2 PORT CHANNELIZED T1/E1 AND PRI GRWIC IN
$8,721.32
$5,862.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR920-S-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco ASR920 Series - Advanced Metro IP Access
$6,229.52
$4,187.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: RT-AC5300
Vendor Name: ASUS
RT-AC5300 AC5300 TRIBAND MULTIFUNCTIONAL WRLSS ROUTER BROADCOM NITROQAMTM TECH BOOSTS TWO 5GHZ DATA RATES UP TO 4334MBPS AND 2.4GHZ-1000MBPS TRIBAND WITHMULTIPLEDEVICES CONNECTED AT THE SAME TIME
$569.00
$569.00

In stock

Vendor Part: ASR-920-PWR-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 920 AC Power Supply
$1,245.90
$837.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR-920-12CZ-D
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco ASR920 Series - 12GE and 2-10GE - DC model
$8,306.02
$5,582.85

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C897VAG-LTE-LA-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+
$5,596.18
$2,946.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: L-CSR-50M-APP=
Vendor Name: CISCO
CSR 1000V E-PAK 50MBPS APPX PACKAGE
$6,624.06
$4,484.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C887VAM-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M over POTS Multi-mode Router
$2,066.12
$756.64

In stock

Vendor Part: C881W-E-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 881 Eth Sec Router with 802.11n ETSI Compliant
$3,312.02
$1,888.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-R470T+
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-R470T+ Load Balance Broadband Router
$94.95
$85.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-R480T+
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-R480T+, Dual WAN Load Balance Broadband Router
$164.95
$131.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-ER5120
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-ER5120, Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router
$319.95
$319.95

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JX984A
Vendor Name: HPE
ARUBA LS BT20-5 BLE 5 PK BATT BEACONS
$591.80
$535.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: RV134W-E-K9-AU
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco RV134W Wireless-N VPN Router ECCN 5A992.C
$787.00
$309.69

In stock

Vendor Part: CON-SMBS-WS296X48
Vendor Name: CISCO
SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE 4 x 1G SFP+ I
$547.25
$481.13

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 43 results