Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 766 results
Vendor Part: X2-10GB-SR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible.
$4,360.66
$2,970.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-LR
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF
$8,721.32
$5,862.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-LR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).
$8,721.32
$5,862.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD101A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$723.80
$642.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD103A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver
$7,058.70
$6,267.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD108B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver
$6,810.10
$5,777.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD099B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$1,967.90
$1,747.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD121A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
$19,252.20
$16,333.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD098B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$1,967.90
$1,747.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD088A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
$6,810.10
$5,777.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD100A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$723.80
$642.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD120B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
$596.20
$529.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD107A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver
$30,385.30
$25,777.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 453151-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb SX Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit
$931.70
$561.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG226A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1538.98nm
$30,385.30
$25,777.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG230A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1542.94nm
$30,385.30
$25,777.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-3750V2-FX24=
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
$5,191.26
$2,204.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG227A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1539.77nm
$30,385.30
$25,777.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 655874-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit
$127.60
$122.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-ER=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector
$20,765.05
$8,817.51

In stock

Vendor Part: AJ716B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AJ716B - 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
$299.20
$32.54

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JC784C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$632.50
$545.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
$2,284.16
$1,522.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG329A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
$1,027.40
$885.61

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Vendor Name: CISCO
QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
$2,273.78
$1,515.22

In stock

Vendor Part: 470-ABHB
Vendor Name: DELL
Networking N2000/N3000/S3100 series switches Stacking Cable - 0.5m
$62.70
$49.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-ZR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
X2-10GB-ZR= - 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module
$33,224.08
$22,264.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EOC1110K
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit 2.4km - IP to Coax Converter - Ethernet to RG6 Coax Adapter Kit
$679.79
$629.60

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-AOC10M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE ACTIVE OPTICAL SFP+ CABLE 10M
$539.89
$229.26

In stock

Vendor Part: SFPC1110
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring - 1000Base-T
$144.09
$138.22

In stock

1 - 30 of 766 results