Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 712 results
Vendor Part: GLC-BX80-D-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-BX80 SFP 1570NM
$10,797.83
$4,759.56
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-BX80-U-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-BX80 SFP 1490NM
$10,797.83
$4,759.56
Delivery weight: 0.03 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-BX40D-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km downstream
$26,994.57
$11,898.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-40G-1M
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 40GBE QSFP CABLE 1 METER
$420.02
$282.52

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-40G-3M
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 40GBE QSFP CABLE 3 METER
$630.04
$423.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-40G-50CM
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 40GBE QSFP CABLE 0.5 METER
$210.01
$141.25
Delivery weight: 0.19 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-TA-3M
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 10 GBE TWINAX CABLE WITH SFP+ MODULES 3 METER
$315.02
$211.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-10GB-LR
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE
$8,389.91
$5,643.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 10G BASE SR MULTI-MODE
$2,089.60
$1,405.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI CSR4 QSFP 40G TRANSCEIVER
$6,289.80
$4,230.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI SR-BD QSFP 40G TRANSCEIVER
$2,299.62
$1,546.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable 3m
$2,284.16
$1,584.42
Delivery weight: 0.28 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module SM MPO 10KM Enterprise-Class
$12,448.65
$8,635.02
Delivery weight: 0.05 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW=
Vendor Name: CISCO
32 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ LC
$1,440.36
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: L7E73A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 3PAR 8200 Transition All-inc SW LTU
$443.30
$355.42
Delivery weight: 0.18 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP Module
$2,273.78
$1,577.20
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EWDM-MUX8=
Vendor Name: CISCO
8-CHANNELS EWDM MUX/ DEMUX MODULE IN
$24,918.06
$17,136.44
Delivery weight: 1.5 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: VIP-SFP-1GE-LX=
Vendor Name: CISCO
SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER - 1GE LX
$2,066.12
$1,433.17
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-BXD-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km downstream
$10,797.83
$4,759.56
Delivery weight: 0.03 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-BXU-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
FP+ Bidirectional for 10km ups
$10,797.83
$4,759.56
Delivery weight: 0.03 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 813874B21ST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - 813874B21ST
$1,631.29
$1,311.97
Delivery weight: 0.06 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE-LR4 TrnscvrMod LC 10km EnterpriseClss REMANUFACTURED
$13,734.62
$9,391.81
Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-CU2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable 2m
$682.53
$468.13
Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-AOC2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable 2m
$2,873.55
Delivery weight: 0.24 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-UMC2000/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
mini media conv mm LC fiber con USB A/C to 1000SX/LC Gigabit
$657.61
$570.43
Delivery weight: 0.3 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE PLUS TRANSCEIVER - 10GE SR
$2,066.12
$1,433.17
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PIM-2X10GE-SFP+=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco VEDGE-2000 2x 10GE SFP+ PIM
$7,890.72
$5,473.40
Delivery weight: 0.73 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C050045C002C
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
5 GHz PMP 450i SM Integrated High Gain Antenna
$1,239.70
$1,207.81
Delivery weight: 2.4 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q2P93A
Vendor Name: HPE
STOREEASY 1660 4LFF MID DRIVE CAGE
$806.30
$331.73
Delivery weight: 2 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
$207.65
$91.54

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 712 results