Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 674 results
Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-AOC1M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable 1m
$4,142.63
$2,848.93

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL286A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2KM SM XCVR
$10,958.20
$9,869.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EXSFP1GELXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm
$107.79
$87.15

In stock

Vendor Part: EXSFP1GESXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm
$96.79
$78.43

In stock

Vendor Part: GLCEXSMDST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 1310nm
$406.99
$320.01

In stock

Vendor Part: DWDM-SFP10G-30.33=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
$41,530.10
$28,807.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-CU3M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable 3m
$674.86
$468.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-H25G-CU3M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 3 Meter
$259.57
$180.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CPAK-100G-LR4
Vendor Name: CISCO
CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver
$87,213.21
$60,495.58

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL250A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 TUNABLE XCVR
$19,187.30
$18,472.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C8R25B
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSA 10GB SR ISCSI SFP 4PK XCVR
$3,458.40
$1,008.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q1J04A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSA2050 8PRT COMBO 1/10GB(ISCSI) 8/16GB(FC) CNTR(2) SFF(0/24) ARRAY NEBS DC-POWER 2U-RACK
$35,005.30
$15,344.19

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-PSM4-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver MPO 500m over SMF
$4,142.63
$2,873.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-SR4-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver MPO 100m over OM4 MMF
$4,142.63
$2,873.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-AOC10M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Label Paper 101.6x50.8mm TT Z-Perform 1500T Coat 76.2mm core
$4,557.93
$3,134.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J8177D
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR
$578.60
$329.40

In stock

Vendor Part: J4858D
Vendor Name: HPE
1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR
$677.60
$385.85

In stock

Vendor Part: C8R43A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE SN6500B 96/96 FC Switch
$209,574.20
$209,574.20

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-9790-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Geebic 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Singlemode 1310nm 10km Dell Sonicwall Compatible
$52.80
$52.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE QSFP Transceiver 40KM reach over SMF Duplex LC
$155,727.51
$116,408.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-BX80-D-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-BX80 SFP 1570NM
$10,797.83
$4,759.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-BX80-U-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-BX80 SFP 1490NM
$10,797.83
$4,759.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-BX40D-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km downstream
$26,994.57
$11,898.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-40G-3M
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 40GBE QSFP CABLE 3 METER
$622.95
$431.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-40G-50CM
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 40GBE QSFP CABLE 0.5 METER
$207.65
$143.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-TA-1M
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 10 GBE TWINAX CABLE WITH SFP+ MODULES 1 METER
$207.65
$143.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-10GB-LR
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE
$8,295.64
$5,743.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI 10G BASE SR MULTI-MODE
$2,066.12
$1,430.36

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI LR4 QSFP 40G TRANSCEIVER
$22,633.91
$15,669.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI SR-BD QSFP 40G TRANSCEIVER
$2,273.78
$1,574.14

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 674 results