Standalone Switches

Standalone Switches


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 299 results
Vendor Part: JH328A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 1420 5G PoE+ (32W) Switch
$218.90
$156.28

In stock

Vendor Part: GS110EMX-100AUS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR 8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SMART MANAGED PLUS SWITCH WITH 2-PORT 10G/MULTI-GIG UPLINKS (GS110EMX)
$549.00
$417.77

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 210-AOFM
Vendor Name: DELL
N3048EP-ON SWITCH 48X 1GBT 2X SFP+ 10GBE 2 X GBE SFP COMBO PORTS L3 STACKING IO TO PSU AIR 1X AC PSU
$15,935.71
$5,471.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBSK
Vendor Name: DELL
TRANSCEIVER 40GBE QSFP+ SM4 LC DUPLEX OM3/OM4 MMF KIT
$2,211.00
$997.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MX-EX2010XXA-N
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
cnMatrix EX2010 Intelligent Ethernet Switch 8 1G and 2 SFP fiber ports - AUS/NZ pwr cord
$777.70
$777.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MX-EX2028XXA-N
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
cnMatrix EX2028 Intelligent Ethernet Switch 24 1G and 4 SFP+ fiber ports - AUS/NZ pwr cord
$1,406.90
$1,406.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10GbE (SFP+) REFURBISHED
$40,616.44
$25,443.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-24T-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200 24-port data only Network Essentials
$5,149.74
$2,561.11

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-48T-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200 48-port data only Network Essentials
$8,762.85
$4,358.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DSR-1000AC+DSL-G225
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Buy DSR-1000AC Get Bonus DSL-G225
$749.89
$749.89

In stock

Vendor Part: DSR-250N+DSL-G225
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Buy DSR-250N Get Bonus DSL-G225
$379.90
$324.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-24P-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Network Advantage
$6,395.63
$4,298.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-48P-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Network Advantage
$13,434.99
$9,030.26

In stock

Vendor Part: CON-SNT-XFP10GSR
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-8X5XNBD Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and
$795.99
$715.11

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-24T-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200 24-port data only Network Advantage
$5,149.74
$3,461.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable 5m
$778.69
$523.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SLM2016T-AU
Vendor Name: CISCO
SLM2016T-AU
$774.53
$498.16

In stock

Vendor Part: DSR-500AC+DSL-G225
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Buy DSR-500AC Get Bonus DSL-G225
$649.89
$649.81

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS950/16PS
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis 16 Port 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart' POE Switch with 2 Combo SFP Bays
$1,083.50
$1,083.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-48T-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200 48-port data only Network Advantage
$8,762.85
$5,889.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: N3K-C36180YC-R
Vendor Name: CISCO
NEXUS 36180YC-R 48P 10/25G AND 6P QSFP28
$74,754.19
$50,245.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRW2016-K9-AU
Vendor Name: CISCO
SG 300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch
$1,133.77
$729.19

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-DNA-A-24-5Y
Vendor Name: CISCO
C9200 CISCO DNA ADVANTAGE 24-PORT 5 YEAR TERM LICENSE
$6,956.29
$4,621.73

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200-DNA-A-48-5Y
Vendor Name: CISCO
C9200 CISCO DNA ADVANTAGE 48-PORT 5 YEAR TERM LICENSE
$13,040.46
$8,664.04

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9300-24S-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9300 24 GE SFP Ports modular uplink Switch
$44,416.45
$29,854.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: S3650UK9-37E
Vendor Name: CISCO
CAT3650 UNIVERSAL K9 IMAGE
$0.01
$0.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AIR-AP2802I-Z-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
802.11AC W2 AP W/CA 4X4:3 INT ANT 2XGBE Z DOMAIN
$3,104.38
$1,272.54

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-SG1024
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SG1024 - 24-port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch
$186.95
$184.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-SF1008D
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
8-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch, 8-10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case
$19.95
$19.95

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-SF1016
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SF1016 - 3.2Gbit/s, PoE, DHCP, 802.3X, AUTO MDI/MDIX
$69.95
$69.95

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 299 results