Standalone Switches

Standalone Switches


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 317 results
Vendor Part: GS110EMX-100AUS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR 8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SMART MANAGED PLUS SWITCH WITH 2-PORT 10G/MULTI-GIG UPLINKS (GS110EMX)
$507.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBSK
Vendor Name: DELL
TRANSCEIVER 40GBE QSFP+ SM4 LC DUPLEX OM3/OM4 MMF KIT
$2,211.00
$638.94

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DXS-5000-54S
Vendor Name: D-LINK
54-PORT DATA CENTRE SWITCH WITH 48 10 GBE SFP+ PORTS AND 6 40 GBE QSFP+ PORTS BARE METAL ONIE COMPATIBLE
$14,399.95
$16,391.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AIR-AP3802I-Z-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
802.11AC W2 AP W/CA 4X4:3 MOD INT ANT MGIG -Z DOMAIN
$3,727.33
$1,818.78

In stock

Vendor Part: ASA5516-BRACKET=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASA 5516-X BRACKET SPARE
$311.48
$176.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS910/8
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU.
$120.58
$135.33

Not in stock

Vendor Part: M9100ENT1K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
ENTERPRISE PACKAGE LICENSE FOR 1 MDS9100 SERIES SWITCH IN
$15,573.79
$10,542.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DXS-3600-32S/SI
Vendor Name: D-LINK
DXS-3600-32S/SI - 24 fixed SFP+ ports with one expansion slot with Standard Image, one AC power supply, and three fan trays (front-to-back airflow) included
$11,999.96
$14,324.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DGS-1024A
Vendor Name: D-LINK
24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 48Gbps
$149.95
$147.06

In stock

Vendor Part: DGS-1510-52X
Vendor Name: D-LINK
48 x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 x 10G SFP+, 100 - 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 2 x fan, 1U, 2.4 kg
$1,499.95
$1,624.48

In stock

Vendor Part: DXS-1210-10TS
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Smart Switch, 10 Gigabit, 8 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP+
$1,599.95
$1,698.02

In stock

Vendor Part: 98068372
Vendor Name: HPE
BID 93242126 BUNDLE 98068372
$47,865.40
$40,641.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG409B
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSR3012 AC Router
$3,149.30
$2,787.95

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JH327A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 1420 5G SWITCH
$77.00
$51.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JH329A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 1420 8G SWITCH
$110.00
$72.24

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JH330A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 1420 8G PoE+ (64W) Switch
$346.50
$238.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 98211940
Vendor Name: HPE
BUNDLE BID 93804769 V.2 ID 98211940
$80,403.40
$70,337.84

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CON-OSP-WSC28PCL
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port PoE LAN B
$367.72
$332.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: HWIC-4A/S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
High-Speed WAN Interface Card serial adapter - 4 ports
$3,530.05
$1,994.95

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CON-SNT-2948LPDL
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-8X5XNBD Cat 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W 2x10G SFP+
$953.90
$863.36

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CON-SNT-CW24S365
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco One Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data
$668.37
$604.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ME3600X-LIC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
PRODUCT ACTIVATION KEYS FOR ME3600X SERIES
$0.02
$0.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: S880UK9-15602T
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO 880 SERIES IOS UNIVERSAL
$0.02
$0.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 25616470
Vendor Name: HPE
BID - 94027858 BUNDLE - 25616470
$49,408.70
$44,936.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 25616472
Vendor Name: HPE
BID - 94027858 BUNDLE - 25616472
$45,134.10
$41,140.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 98633883
Vendor Name: HPE
BID 94095148 Bundle 98633883
$64,787.80
$57,202.46

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS910/16
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
16 x RJ-45, 524 KB, MDI/MDI-X, 10/100/1000T, 100 - 240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, IEEE 802.3/ 802.3u/802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.3az
$218.26
$243.08

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 98602879
Vendor Name: HPE
BID: 94022216 BUNDLE: 98602879
$1,771,847.00
$1,348,146.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS910/24
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24 x RJ-45, 524 KB, MDI/MDI-X, 10/100/1000T, 100 - 240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, IEEE 802.3/ 802.3u/802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.3az
$325.11
$363.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS910/8E
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXTERNAL PSU (AC ADAPTOR).
$112.95
$125.29

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 317 results