Chassis-based Switches

Chassis-based Switches


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 109 results
Vendor Part: WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASA SERVICES MODULE CATALYST 6500-E K8/K9 REMANUFACTURED
$143,278.86
$89,754.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C1A1TN9300GF-5Y
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO ONE ADVANTAGE TERM N9300 GF 5Y
$26,105.64
$13,817.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200L-24P-4G-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+ 4 x 1G Network Essentials
$5,700.00
$1,962.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200L-24P-4X-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+ 4 x 10G Network Essentials
$8,752.47
$2,759.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200L-24T-4G-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200L 24-port data 4 x 1G Network Essentials
$3,955.74
$1,794.41

In stock

Vendor Part: C9200L-48P-4G-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+ 4 x 1G Network Essentials
$12,054.11
$5,292.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200L-48T-4G-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200L 48-port data 4 x 1G Network Essentials
$6,821.32
$2,547.77

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WS-C3850-48F-S-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 3850 48 Port Ful Full PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
$20,470.19
$12,823.15

In stock

Vendor Part: C9200-24P-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Network Essentials
$6,395.63
$3,180.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CON-OSP-N3172P10
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-24X7X4OS Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP
$4,066.49
$3,653.33

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C6807-XL-S6T-BUN
Vendor Name: CISCO
CHASSIS+FAN TRAY+ SUP6T+2XPOWER SUPPLY IP SERVICES ONLY
$90,743.28
$60,992.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ME-3400EG-2CS-A-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP REFURBISHED
$3,052.47
$1,912.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: N77-C7706
Vendor Name: CISCO
Nexus 7700 6 Slot Chassis No Power Supplies Fans included No Power Supplies Fans included
$37,377.10
$24,907.73

Not in stock

Vendor Part: N77-C7706-FAB-2
Vendor Name: CISCO
Nexus 7700 - 6 Slot Chassis 220Gbps/Slot Fabric Module 220Gbps/Slot Fabric Module
$20,765.05
$13,837.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C6800-8P10G
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 6800 8 port 10GE with integrated DFC4
$70,015.61
$47,060.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD239C
Vendor Name: HPE
7506 Switch Chassis
$29,606.50
$26,766.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: IE-4010-16S12P
Vendor Name: CISCO
IE4010 16x1G SFP and 12x10/100/ 1000 LAN BASE
$14,317.50
$9,766.75

Not in stock

Vendor Part: NC5501-80G-SE-LIC
Vendor Name: CISCO
NCS5501 SCALE CHASSIS 8X10G PORTS UPGRADE LICENSE
$29,071.08
$19,539.98

Not in stock

Vendor Part: NCS-5501-SE-U
Vendor Name: CISCO
NCS5501 FIXED 32X1G AND 8X10G PAYG SCALE CHASSIS BUNDLE
$114,207.79
$76,764.27

Not in stock

Vendor Part: XR-NC5501-P-06.01
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO NCS 5501 IOS XR 6.1 IMAGE
$10,382.53
$6,978.58

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL428A
Vendor Name: HPE
ARUBA 3810M 48GPOE+4SFP+680W SWCH
$14,215.30
$12,851.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL429A
Vendor Name: HPE
ARUBA 3810M 48GPOE+4SFP+1050W SWCH
$14,688.30
$13,279.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL430A
Vendor Name: HPE
ARUBA 3810M 24SFP+250W SWCH
$22,865.70
$20,672.26

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JD238C
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 7510 SWITCH CHASSIS
$44,782.10
$39,643.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AFM735-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AFM735, IEEE 802.3-2002, SFP, 62.5/125μm
$409.00
$374.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AGM734-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
AGM734, 1000Base-T Gigabit, 1x RJ-45
$339.00
$307.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AX742
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
NETGEAR ProSafe 24Gbit Stacking Kit for GSM7328S and GSM7352S
$449.00
$412.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXM761-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
PROSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC
$829.00
$758.75

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXM762-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
PROSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC
$1,509.00
$1,383.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXM762P10-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 10pk
$7,619.00
$6,972.72

In stock

1 - 30 of 109 results