Gigabit Ethernet Nics

Gigabit Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 84 results
Vendor Part: ST5GPEXNB
Vendor Name: STARTECH
NBASE-T PCIe Network Card - 1 Port - 5G / 2.5G / 1G and 100Mbps - PCI Express Network Card - Multi Gigabit NIC Card
$413.59
$332.52
Delivery weight: 0.13 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: NETWORK-M2
Vendor Name: EATON
Gigabit Network Card
$695.26
$659.74
Delivery weight: 0.19 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: AXC7615-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
15M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE OPTICAL
$685.92
Delivery weight: 3 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q2P91A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE StoreEasy 10GbE 2-port 530T Adptr
$1,593.90
$1,513.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q2P92A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE StoreEasy 10GbE 2-port 530SFP+ Adptr
$1,488.30
$423.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: US5GC30
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5GbE USB C Network Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type C 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.1 Laptop to RJ45/LAN - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible(US5GC30)
$245.29
$192.15
Delivery weight: 0.13 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: 779799-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 546FLR-SFP+ Adapter
$1,299.10
$1,188.57
Delivery weight: 0.26 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST20000SPEXI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card
$856.89
$646.57
Delivery weight: 0.25 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: PEX1000MMSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card
$333.29
$307.68
Delivery weight: 0.21 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: ST1000SPEXI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset
$107.79
$53.98
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: ST2000PEXPSE
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE
$392.69
$246.16
Delivery weight: 0.25 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-SX Single-port Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, SC connector, Federal/Government
$435.42
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-SX Single-port Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, LC connector, Federal/Government
$575.01
$499.72
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST1000SPEX43
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC
$439.99
$278.98
Delivery weight: 0.18 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: 00JY824
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EMULEX VFA5 FCOE/ISCSI SW FOR PCIE ADAPTER (FOD)
$1,180.07
$1,180.07

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST10GSPEXNB
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4
$673.19
$329.64
Delivery weight: 0.14 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: US1GC301AUW
Vendor Name: STARTECH
USB-C Ethernet Adapter with Extra USB Port - USB 3.1 Type-C Gen 1 LAN Dongle (US1GC301AUW)
$114.39
$93.02
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: ST4000PEXPSE
Vendor Name: STARTECH
4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express GbE Quad Port NIC - PoE Card - 4 Port Network Card
$789.79
$620.55
Delivery weight: 0.42 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: AXC763-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable, 3m, 10 Gigabit SFP+
$252.18
Delivery weight: 0.18 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXC7620-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
20M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE OPTICAL
$777.39
Delivery weight: 3 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXC765-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
5M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE ACTIVE
$388.69
Delivery weight: 3 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXC767-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
7M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE ACTIVE
$457.29
Delivery weight: 3 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST10GSPEXNDP
Vendor Name: STARTECH
Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T - 2 x RJ45 - Dual NIC Card
$939.39
$737.62
Delivery weight: 0.24 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: PEX40GQSFPI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps - Converged Fiber NIC Adapter - Intel XL710 Chip (PEX40GQSFPI)
$1,252.89
$782.17
Delivery weight: 0.21 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: US2GC30
Vendor Name: STARTECH
USB C to Ethernet Adapter - USB C to Gigabit Network / LAN / RJ45 Adapter (US2GC30)
$158.39
$125.79
Delivery weight: 0.13 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: US2GA30
Vendor Name: STARTECH
USB A to Ethernet Adapter - USB A to Gigabit Network / LAN / RJ45 Adapter -2.5 GBASE-T (US2GA30)
$257.39
$125.79
Delivery weight: 0.13 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: US5GA30
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network - USB 3.1 Laptop to RJ45/LAN - SurfaceBook HP EliteBook ZBook X1 Carbon (US5GA30)
$301.39
$235.92
Delivery weight: 0.13 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: 665240-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366FLR Adapter
$701.80
$349.88
Delivery weight: 0.3 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST2GPEX
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1 Port PCIe Network Card - 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe - PCI Express LAN Card - RTL8125 (ST2GPEX)
$131.99
$103.60
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: E10G41BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
$799.85
$799.85
Delivery weight: 0.22 kg

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 84 results