Fast Ethernet Nics

Fast Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 63 results
Vendor Part: AT-XEM2-12XT-B01
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
12x10GBase T ports line card for SBx908Gen2 1 Y NCP
$6,687.56
Delivery weight: 1.77 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: IEM-3300-16P=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst IE3300 Rugged 16 Port GE PoE+ Exp Module
$16,653.81
$11,410.75
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: P-LTEAP18-GL
Vendor Name: CISCO
CAT18 LTE Advanced PRO Pluggable for ALL Global Regions
$3,864.19
$2,642.34
Delivery weight: 3 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLCLHSM10PST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10 Pack - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC Bulk Pack
$1,224.29
$984.60
Delivery weight: 0.23 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: GLCSXMM10PST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m - Mini-GBIC 10 Pack - 1000Base-SX
$1,102.19
$886.13
Delivery weight: 0.22 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-2712FX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100Mbps PCI Express Secure Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card
$353.89
$281.28
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/ST-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX ST PCI EXPRESS X1 ADAPTER CARD.
$575.01
$499.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-AR2050V
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
VPN FIREWALL WITH 1 X GE WAN AND 4 X 10/100/1000 LAN REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$949.89
$824.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-DMC100/ST
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
USB POWERED FAST ETHERNET FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER ST CONNECTOR
$409.82
$328.42
Delivery weight: 0.22 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS910/5
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU.
$98.48
$98.48
Delivery weight: 1.04 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS924MPX
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
$2,160.29
$2,160.29
Delivery weight: 7.28 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE200-6GP-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
INDUSTRIAL MANAGED POE+ SWITCH 4 X 10/100/1000T PORTS (POE+ SUPPORT) AND 2 X 100/1000X SFP REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$2,857.61
$2,481.26
Delivery weight: 1.96 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE300-12GP-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
8 X 10/100/1000T PORTS (HI-POE+ SUPPORT) 4 X 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL SWITCH. REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT ANDSOFTWARE UPDATES.
$3,493.00
$3,032.83
Delivery weight: 2.71 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE300-12GT-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
8 X 10/100/1000T PORTS 4 X 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL SWITCH. REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$2,539.93
$2,206.27
Delivery weight: 2.38 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE510-28GSX-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND 2 FIXED POWER SUPPLIES REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$10,461.52
$9,079.64
Delivery weight: 6.17 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IX5-28GPX-N1-00
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
HIGH AVAILABILITY VIDEO SURVEILLANCE SWITCH 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T STACKABLE POE+ SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND 2 POWER SUPPLY BAYS#PSU NOT INCLUDED. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE FO
$6,620.65
$5,746.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MC102XL-60
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord
$284.90
$248.28
Delivery weight: 0.7 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MMC200/SC
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100TX TO 100FX/SC FAST ETHERNET MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE SC FIBER CONNECTOR
$427.30
$317.43
Delivery weight: 0.52 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MMC200/ST
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100TX TO 100FX/ST FAST ETHERNET MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE ST FIBER CONNECTOR
$427.30
$317.43
Delivery weight: 0.53 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MMC2000/LC
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/LC GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE LC FIBER CONNECTOR
$675.09
$534.29
Delivery weight: 0.51 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MMC2000/SC
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/SC GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE SC FIBER CONNECTOR
$675.09
$534.29
Delivery weight: 0.53 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MMC2000/SP
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100/1000T TO 100/1000X SFP GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH SFP CONNECTOR
$575.01
$452.57
Delivery weight: 0.5 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MMC2000/ST
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/ST GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE ST FIBER CONNECTOR
$675.09
$534.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-QSFPLR4
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
40G QSFP+ LR4, CWDM, SMF
$8,736.46
$7,885.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-RKMT-J15
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
RACK MOUNT SHELF KIT FOR 2 UNITS OF AT-AR3050S AT-AR4050S OR AT-AR2050V
$314.51
$273.43
Delivery weight: 4.41 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81CFC400-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD FOR SBX8100 SERIES. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE FOR FIRMWARE V5.4.4 OR LATER
$20,363.90
$17,673.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81CFC960-BD-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD WITH 4 X 10GBE PORTS INCLUDES VCS PLUS LICENSE THAT SHIPS SEPARATELY. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SUPPORTAND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$50,588.88
$43,908.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SBXPWRSYS2
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1200W AC SYSTEM POWER SUPPLY FOR SBX3100 AND SBX8100 CHASSIS
$7,148.01
$6,203.96
Delivery weight: 3.26 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SP10LRM
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10G LRM 1310 NM FP 220 M WITH MMF
$1,787.01
$1,612.27

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-UTP/RJ.5-100-A-008
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
RJ.5 to RJ45 Cable, 1m, Pack of 8
$397.11
$344.15

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 63 results