Ethernet Nics

Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 32 results
Vendor Part: MSTS3MDPUGBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2-in-1 Accessory Kit for Surface and Surface Pro 4 - mDP to HDMI / VGA - USB 3.0 GbE - Works with Surface Pro 3 and Surface 3
$119.89
$119.89
Delivery weight: 0.16 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: 49Y4218
Vendor Name: LENOVO
10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
$1,107.70
$1,107.70
Delivery weight: 0.19 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 7ZT7A00493
Vendor Name: LENOVO
THINKSYSTEM EMULEX OCE14104B-NX PCIE 10GB 4-PORT SFP+ ETHERNET ADAPTER
$753.50
$753.50
Delivery weight: 0.28 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: W8X25AA
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Intel Ethernet I350-T4 4-Port 1Gb NIC
$490.27
$490.27
Delivery weight: 0.27 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DXE-810S
Vendor Name: D-LINK
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
$562.01
Delivery weight: 0.16 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 817749-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE Eth 10/25Gb 2P 640FLR-SFP28 Adptr
$1,607.10
$756.68
Delivery weight: 0.28 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 817753-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE Eth 10/25Gb 2P 640SFP28 Adptr
$1,607.10
$756.68
Delivery weight: 0.27 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 49Y4216
Vendor Name: LENOVO
10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
$969.10
$969.10
Delivery weight: 0.18 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: XXV710DA2
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
$699.68
$699.68
Delivery weight: 0.27 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST1000SMPEX
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
$85.79
$85.79
Delivery weight: 0.15 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: ST2000SPEXI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - 2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card
$267.29
$267.29
Delivery weight: 0.17 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: ST1000SPEX2L
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card- Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card - PCIe Network Card
$56.09
$46.48
Delivery weight: 0.12 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: I210T1
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - 2.5 GT/s, x1 Lane, RJ45, 1 W
$137.95
$137.95
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C12C824352
Vendor Name: EPSON
EpsonNet 10/100 Base TX Type B Internal Ethernet Print Server
$561.00
$561.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E1G44HT
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter I340
$527.20
$527.20
Delivery weight: 0.18 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 14F0000
Vendor Name: LEXMARK
Parallel 1284-B Interface Card
$140.80
$140.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X520QDA1
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-QDA1
$1,103.92
$1,103.92
Delivery weight: 0.25 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X710DA4FH
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
$861.82
$861.82
Delivery weight: 0.26 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PEX1000SFP2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber Optic SFP Adapter
$333.29
$333.29
Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: E0X95AA
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC
$79.00
$79.00
Delivery weight: 0.27 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C9200L-STACKKIT-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module REMANUFACTURED
$2,100.10
$1,436.05
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2914SP-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100MB OR 1000MB SFP X 1 ADAPTER CARD
$364.91
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: HX-RIS-1-240M5
Vendor Name: CISCO
Riser 1 3PCIe slots x8/x16/x8 slot 3 req CPU2 For T4
$417.92
$194.41
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: HX-RIS-2B-240M5
Vendor Name: CISCO
Riser 2B 3PCIe slot x8/x16/x8 spprts GPU+rear NVMe For T4
$417.92
$194.41
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: UCSC-PCIE-ID25GF
Vendor Name: CISCO
Intel XXV710-DA2 10-dual port 25G NIC
$4,147.70
$1,921.11
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 540-BBRH
Vendor Name: DELL
INTEL XL710 DUAL PORT 40G QSFP+ FULL HEIGHT CUSTOMER INSTALL
$1,388.20
$1,087.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: APIC-PCIE-C25Q-04
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco UCS VIC 1455 Quad Port 10/25G SFP28 CNA PCIE
$4,477.42
$3,041.51
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2914SX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Gig PCI-Express Fiber AdaptCard 990-005055-901 WOL SC Connector
$514.99
Delivery weight: 0.09 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2914SX/ST-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX/ST/ PCIe Adapter Card 990-006004-901 WoL UEFI
$496.97

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-29M2/LC-AB-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000MB LC M2 MM NETWORK ADAPTER TAA
$641.15

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 32 results